facebook

▼ Órarend

  Hétfő Kedd Szerda Csütörtök Péntek Szombat
délelőtti
06:30
WALKING PROGRAM
Karolina
 
09:00
09:00
09:00
09:00
09:00
WALKING PROGRAM
WALKING PROGRAM
WALKING PROGRAM
WALKING PROGRAM
WALKING PROGRAM
Ági
Klári
Ági
Klári
Ági
 
 
 
 
 
10:00
 
 
délutáni
17:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
WALKING PROGRAM
WALKING PROGRAM
WALKING PROGRAM
WALKING PROGRAM
WALKING PROGRAM
Betti
Ági
Karolina
Karolina
Klári
 
 
 
 
 
18:00
18:00
18:00
18:00
18:00
WALKING PROGRAM
WALKING PROGRAM
WALKING PROGRAM
WALKING PROGRAM
WALKING PROGRAM
Ági
Klári
Ági
Klári
Karolina
 
 
 
 
 
19:00
19:00
19:00
19:00
WALKING PROGRAM
WALKING PROGRAM
WALKING PROGRAM
WALKING PROGRAM
Karolina
Betti
Betti
Ági
 
 
 
 
  Hétfő Kedd Szerda Csütörtök Péntek Szombat
délelőtti
06:30
06:30
CROSS TRAINING
CROSS TRAINING
Márk
Márk
 
 
09:00
CROSS TRAINING
Márk
 
délutáni
18:00
18:00
18:00
CROSS TRAINING
CROSS TRAINING
CROSS TRAINING
Márk
Márk
Márk
 
 
 
  Hétfő Kedd Szerda Csütörtök Péntek Szombat
délelőtti
09:00
09:00
09:00
TRX
TRX
TRX
Klári
Klári
Klári
 
 
 
délutáni
17:00
17:00
TRX
TRX
Tamás
Tamás
 
 
18:00
TRX
18:30
18:30
Rebeka
TRX
TRX
 
Rebeka
19:00
Rebeka
19:00
 
TRX
 
TRX
Tamás
Tamás
19:45
 
19:45
 
TRX
TRX
Klári
Klári
 
 
  Hétfő Kedd Szerda Csütörtök Péntek Szombat
délelőtti
06:30
SPINNING
Erika
 
08:30
08:30
08:30
08:30
08:30
SPINNING
SPINNING
SPINNING
SPINNING
SPINNING
Balázs
Erika
Balázs
Erika
Balázs
09:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
délutáni
16:30
16:30
16:30
16:30
16:30
SPINNING
SPINNING
SPINNING
SPINNING
SPINNING
Andi
Erika
Andi
Erika
Kata
17:00
 
 
 
 
 
SPINNING
17:30
17:30
17:30
17:30
17:30
Kata
SPINNING
SPINNING
SPINNING
SPINNING
SPINNING
 
Mónika
Zsolt
Mónika
Zsolt
Mónika
 
 
 
 
 
18:30
18:30
18:30
18:30
SPINNING
SPINNING
SPINNING
SPINNING
Zsolt
Erika
Erika
Erika
 
 
 
 
19:30
19:30
19:30
SPINNING
SPINNING
SPINNING
Erika
Andi
Andi
 
 
 
  Hétfő Kedd Szerda Csütörtök Péntek Szombat
délelőtti
06:30
KÖREDZÉS
Márk
 
délutáni
18:00
18:00
KÖREDZÉS
KÖREDZÉS
Márk
Márk
 
 
19:30
19:30
KÖREDZÉS
KÖREDZÉS
Márk
Rebeka
 
 
  Hétfő Kedd Szerda Csütörtök Péntek Szombat
délelőtti
10:00
FITBOX
Tamás
 
délutáni
17:00
FITBOX
Tamás
 
  Hétfő Kedd Szerda Csütörtök Péntek Szombat
délutáni
17:30
17:30
CALLANETICS
CALLANETICS
Erika
Erika
 
 
  Hétfő Kedd Szerda Csütörtök Péntek Szombat
délelőtti
06:30
ZUMBA
Kata
 
09:00
09:00
ZUMBA
ZUMBA
Kata
Kata
 
 
10:00
ZUMBA
Mónika
 
délutáni
16:30
ZUMBA
Kata
 
17:30
ZUMBA
Mónika
 
18:30
18:30
ZUMBA
ZUMBA
Mónika
Mónika
 
 
19:30
19:30
ZUMBA
ZUMBA
Kata
Kata
 
 
  Hétfő Kedd Szerda Csütörtök Péntek Szombat
délutáni
16:30
AEROBIC
Rebeka
 
17:30
17:30
AEROBIC
AEROBIC
Rebeka
Rebeka
 
 
  Hétfő Kedd Szerda Csütörtök Péntek Szombat
délutáni
17:00
17:00
AEROBOX
AEROBOX
Tamás
Tamás
 
 
  Hétfő Kedd Szerda Csütörtök Péntek Szombat
délutáni
18:30
18:30
ZONA
ZONA
Rebeka
Rebeka
 
 
  Hétfő Kedd Szerda Csütörtök Péntek Szombat
délutáni
18:30
STRETCHING
Zsuzsi
 
19:30
STRETCHING
Zsuzsi
 
  Hétfő Kedd Szerda Csütörtök Péntek Szombat
délutáni
16:30
TOTALBODY
Zsuzsi
17:00
 
TOTALBODY
Zsuzsi
 
  Hétfő Kedd Szerda Csütörtök Péntek Szombat
délutáni
16:30
STEPP AEROBIK
Zsuzsi
 
  Hétfő Kedd Szerda Csütörtök Péntek Szombat
délutáni
  Hétfő Kedd Szerda Csütörtök Péntek Szombat
délutáni
18:00
18:00
CORE TRAINING
CORE TRAINING
Zsuzsi
Zsuzsi