facebook

▼ Órarend

  Hétfő Kedd Szerda Csütörtök Péntek Szombat
délelőtti
09:00
09:00
09:00
09:00
09:00
WALKING PROGRAM
WALKING PROGRAM
WALKING PROGRAM
WALKING PROGRAM
WALKING PROGRAM
Ági
Klári
Ági
Klári
Ági
 
 
 
 
 
10:00
 
 
délutáni
17:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
WALKING PROGRAM
WALKING PROGRAM
WALKING PROGRAM
WALKING PROGRAM
Betti
Ági
Karolina
Karolina
 
 
 
 
18:00
18:00
18:00
18:00
18:00
WALKING PROGRAM
WALKING PROGRAM
WALKING PROGRAM
WALKING PROGRAM
WALKING PROGRAM
Ági
Klári
Ági
Klári
Karolina
 
 
 
 
 
19:00
19:00
19:00
WALKING PROGRAM
WALKING PROGRAM
WALKING PROGRAM
Karolina
Betti
Ági
 
 
 
  Hétfő Kedd Szerda Csütörtök Péntek Szombat
délelőtti
11:00
 
 
délutáni
20:00
20:00
CROSS TRAINING
CROSS TRAINING
Tamás
Tamás
 
 
  Hétfő Kedd Szerda Csütörtök Péntek Szombat
délelőtti
09:00
09:00
09:00
09:00
09:00
09:00
TRX
TRX
TRX
TRX
TRX
TRX
Klári
Rebeka
Klári
Rebeka
Klári
Ági
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00
TRX
Rebeka
 
délutáni
17:00
17:00
17:00
TRX
TRX
TRX
Tamás
Tamás
Tamás
 
 
 
18:00
18:00
18:00
TRX
TRX
TRX
Klári
Klári
Rebeka
 
 
 
19:00
19:00
19:00
19:00
TRX
TRX
TRX
TRX
Rebeka
Tamás
Rebeka
Tamás
 
 
 
 
  Hétfő Kedd Szerda Csütörtök Péntek Szombat
délelőtti
08:30
08:30
08:30
08:30
08:30
SPINNING
SPINNING
SPINNING
SPINNING
SPINNING
Balázs
Erika
Balázs
Erika
Balázs
09:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
délutáni
16:30
16:30
SPINNING
SPINNING
Andi
Andi
 
 
17:30
17:30
17:30
17:30
17:30
SPINNING
SPINNING
SPINNING
SPINNING
SPINNING
Erika
Zsolt
Kata
Zsolt
Kata
 
 
 
 
 
18:30
18:30
18:30
18:30
SPINNING
SPINNING
SPINNING
SPINNING
Zsolt
Erika
Erika
Györgyi
 
 
 
 
19:30
19:30
SPINNING
SPINNING
Andi
Andi
 
 
  Hétfő Kedd Szerda Csütörtök Péntek Szombat
délutáni
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Hétfő Kedd Szerda Csütörtök Péntek Szombat
délutáni
16:30
CALLANETICS
Erika
 
17:30
17:30
CALLANETICS
CALLANETICS
Erika
Erika
 
 
  Hétfő Kedd Szerda Csütörtök Péntek Szombat
délelőtti
09:00
AEROBIC
Rebeka
 
10:00
AEROBIC
Ági
 
  Hétfő Kedd Szerda Csütörtök Péntek Szombat
délutáni
17:30
17:30
ZONA
ZONA
Rebeka
Rebeka
 
 
18:30
ZONA
Rebeka
 
  Hétfő Kedd Szerda Csütörtök Péntek Szombat
délutáni
19:30
STEPP AEROBIK
Zsuzsi
 
  Hétfő Kedd Szerda Csütörtök Péntek Szombat
délutáni
16:30
INTERVALL
Rebeka
 
18:30
INTERVALL
Rebeka
 
  Hétfő Kedd Szerda Csütörtök Péntek Szombat
délutáni
17:30
STRONG BY ZUMBA
Mónika
 
18:30
18:30
STRONG BY ZUMBA
STRONG BY ZUMBA
Mónika
Mónika
 
 
  Hétfő Kedd Szerda Csütörtök Péntek Szombat
délelőtti
10:00
Box Training
Tamás
 
délutáni
17:00
17:00
Box Training
Box Training
Tamás
Tamás
 
 
  Hétfő Kedd Szerda Csütörtök Péntek Szombat
délutáni
18:30
Spinracing
Erika
 
  Hétfő Kedd Szerda Csütörtök Péntek Szombat
délutáni
16:30
Hot-Iron
Dóra
 
  Hétfő Kedd Szerda Csütörtök Péntek Szombat
délelőtti
09:00
HIIT Aerobik
Rebeka